The contest is over
14 days, 4:00:00 of 14 days, 4:00:00
Last success: Tau Nar, F, 14 days, 3:58:22
Last run: Tau Nar, F, 14 days, 3:58:22
# Contestant A
31 / 94
B
26 / 37
C
18 / 35
D
15 / 28
E
16 / 70
F
15 / 70
G
14 / 32
H
7 / 95
I
12 / 20
J
16 / 18
K
11 / 51
L
15 / 67
M
10 / 43
N
9 / 50
O
8 / 90
P
15 / 16
Q
10 / 13
R
11 / 37
S
11 / 47
T
10 / 70
= Penalty
1 Šla Myk
(Vil. Pil gim.)
+
0:07
+
1:52
+
0:00
+
1:35
+
1:25
+
3:29
+
0:00
+36
1:02
+
1:00
+
4:12
+2
0:02
+2
0:01
+3
0:52
+2
0:52
+9
2:25
+
1:02
+
1:36
+3
2:11
+8
1:35
+8
1:20
20 3058
2 Vil Paš
(Vil. MykBir gim.)
+2
2:06
+
2:24
+
2:47
+2
3:14
+
3:51
+1
4:01
+
4:21
+2
5:21
+
6:02
+
6:15
+
1:56
+
2:38
+2
3:09
+
3:25
+2
6:42
+
4:31
+
6:20
+2
6:43
+
5:32
+
3:01
20 5319
3 Lau Dul
(Vil. Rad gim.)
+
1:48
+
2:35
+
6:32
+
6:14
+
3:28
+
4:16
+
23:46
+13
7:00
+2
3:36
+
0:09
+
6:25
+
6:38
+2
7:20
+1
1:46
+
5:13
+
6:50
+
3:28
+1
3:52
+
5:42
+6
4:32
20 7170
4 Mat Mar
(Vil. Pil gim.)
+3
0:44
+
0:55
+7
1:10
+
1:09
+12
6:00
+6
2:32
+
4:08
+3
1:37
+
2:22
+
0:53
+4
23:40
+24
5:29
+6
6:00
+27
0:02
+14
1:29
+1
8:17
+1
7:21
+8
5:44
+5
18:14
+1
5:11
20 8617
5 Gus Mic
(Mar. RygJon gim.)
+
0:01
+2
0:26
+
21:27
+
5:48
+1
21:35
+
1:09
+
0:35
+2
0:23
+
21:59
+
21:43
+
0:43
+1
22:01
+
0:53
+
21:51
+
0:47
+
0:37
+
0:41
+
21:55
+
5:52
+1
1:00
20 10426
6 Aug Pug
(Vil. MykBir gim.)
+
19:01
+5
0:37
+
0:47
+2
0:59
+2
2:04
+
2:17
+
5:09
+6
5:46
+2
2:14
+
2:59
+3
23:56
+2
6:00
+3
17:36
+6
5:34
+
17:57
+
5:43
+
18:18
+
18:26
−4 +
0:57
19 10000
7 Gin Žul
(Šil. Vyd gim.)
+
1:16
+
1:29
+
1:44
+
3:01
+
3:28
+1
3:51
+3
5:21
−13 +
5:48
+
4:52
+
6:04
+
6:09
+1
1:43
+
6:37
−12 +
6:43
+
7:00
+5
4:03
−3 +
23:39
17 5768
8 Evi Šri
(Kai. AlgBra gim.)
+
6:22
+
4:01
+1
6:55
+2
8:01
+1
19:04
+1
19:22
+
6:26
−2 +
17:36
+
1:56
+
6:59
+1
6:24
+1
6:40
+2
17:21
+1
6:52
+
2:04
+
18:03
+
18:14
−4 −6 17 10540
9 Jus Tes
(VDU Ras gim.)
+1
18:47
+
19:34
+
20:05
+
20:44
+8
20:06
+1
16:54
+4
21:08
+
4:32
+1
19:28
+
20:22
+
1:34
+1
3:36
+
17:34
−2 −1 +
21:31
−2 +1
22:01
+
22:17
. 16 16553
10 Gud Fau
(Plu. Sau him.)
+4
2:02
+
4:07
+
6:51
+
4:46
+3
4:50
+5
5:53
+1
4:24
−5 −2 +
2:01
−3 +4
3:15
. . . +
6:57
+
7:28
+1
7:40
+
7:10
+2
6:47
14 4851
11 Kar Rok
(Vil. Pil gim.)
+2
5:44
+
6:27
+
4:22
+
2:06
+10
3:58
+3
1:38
. . . +
3:08
+
9:03
+
5:11
. . . +
7:02
. . +1
3:54
+
4:12
12 3725
12 Šuk Gus
(Plu. Sau gim.)
+
21:23
+
23:34
+
4:26
+
0:04
+2
3:23
+
3:41
+5
5:16
. +
5:05
+2
5:01
−1 +1
5:12
. . . . . . . . 10 4825
13 Sta Luk
(Vil. SimDauk gim.)
+
5:35
+1
5:51
+
18:28
. . . +4
5:29
. +1
2:36
+
21:08
. +
23:07
+
21:34
. +1
19:01
. . . +2
20:56
. 10 8805
14 Arn Šiū
(Kai. AlgBra gim.)
−7 . . . +
0:28
−8 +1
3:03
−1 +
2:22
. +2
0:29
+1
2:39
−4 +1
3:16
−6 +
3:23
+
1:44
−2 . +1
3:29
9 1373
15 Bar Ara
(Vil. Pil gim.)
+1
1:43
+
23:44
−3 . −8 +
5:47
+
2:04
−2 . . −7 +8
6:05
−8 . −19 +
5:25
. . +6
1:41
−29 7 3089
16 Tau Nar
(VDU Ras gim.)
+10
19:21
+
19:41
+
20:11
+
20:31
+
3:49
+4
3:55
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 6 5528
17 Kri Ser
(Kau. JonBas gim.)
+
23:57
+
1:22
. +
23:58
+
17:10
. . −3 . +
23:48
. . . . . . . +3
16:39
. . 6 6474
18 Aid Jur
(Vil. MykBir gim.)
+
7:22
+
7:30
+
7:35
−3 +
8:30
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4 1857
19 Ska Vai
(Kai. Kru gim.)
+
16:57
. . . . −2 . . . +
23:50
. . −1 . −3 +
1:18
. . +3
19:30
. 4 3755
20 Žil Ven
(Mar. RygJon gim.)
+2
21:54
+
22:00
+
23:14
−1 −5 +3
21:56
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . 4 5444
21 Vakaris Vaitkevičius
(Vil. JonBas gim.)
+
3:49
+
3:56
+
4:14
−3 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 719
22 Pij Gri
(VDU Ras gim.)
+
21:14
+
4:06
. +
5:37
. −8 . . . . . . . . −3 . . . . . 3 1857
23 Ušinskas Martynas
(Vil. Žvė gim.)
+
23:24
+1
23:46
+2
0:30
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 3 2920
24 Kar Rok
(Jon. JerRal gim.)
+
0:03
. . . −1 −2 . . . . . . −2 . −5 +
0:27
. . . −4 2 30
25 Pal Jon
(Kai. AlgBra gim.)
+
23:14
+
0:31
−1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2 1425
26 Bur Edv
(Vil. Pil gim.)
+16
23:31
−1 . . −1 −10 . . . +
0:19
−18 −7 . . −6 . . . . −2 2 1750
27 Sta Rob
(Vil. SimDauk gim.)
+1
19:30
+
19:54
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2 2384
28 Giedrius Eidukis
(Šil. Vyd gim.)
+
22:43
+
23:00
−1 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2 2743
29 Vyšniauskas Klaidas
(Vil. Žvė gim.)
+
22:45
+1
23:33
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 2 2798
30 Rok Bab
(Kau. JonBas gim.)
+
3:42
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1 222
31 Kri Šil
(Vil. MykBir gim.)
+
4:18
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1 258
32 Domas Stonis
(Šil. Vyd gim.)
+
6:22
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1 382
33 Eim Gut
(Kau. JonBas gim.)
−2 +
22:09
−2 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 1 1329
34 Jar Ado
(Vil. SimDauk gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Vak Kav
(Mar. RygJon gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Juv Mer
(Mar. RygJon gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Vil Ind
(Kai. AlgBra gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Jus Jur
(Kai. AlgBra gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Rok Gil
(Vil. MykBir gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Mar Ruk
(VDU Ras gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Dov Kni
(Kau. JonBas gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Čes Rob
(Vil. Pil gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Kun Vil
(Kai. AlgBra gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Dom Vyš
(Kai. AlgBra gim.)
−2 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Mat Cib
(Kai. AlgBra gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Cib Mat
(Kai. AlgBra gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Ged Rūt
(Vilk. Gra gim.)
−6 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Dau Eli
(Kai. AlgBra gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Gabija Vanagaitė
(Šil. Vyd gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Gražvydas Kriščiūnas
(Šil. Vyd gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Eri Nas
(Šil. Vyd gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Rūta Lomsargytė
(Šil. Vyd gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Paulius Pužas
(Šil. Vyd gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Rom Viš
(Šil. Vyd gim.)
−2 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Eimantas Skergelžis
(Šil. Vyd gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Emilis Girdvainis
(Šil. Vyd gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Dom Kli
(Vil. MykBir gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Ieva Gaspariūnaitė
(Pan. Vel gim.)
−2 . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Ped Mar
(Vil. Pil gim.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Šva Dan
(Vil. ŠolAleORT gimn.)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0
34 Vasiliauskas Lukas
(VILNIUS TECH)
. . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . . 0 0